Staff directory Close this window 

 /  
  Menu
 
Quick search *   Display all   Advanced search
 Partial word  Whole word
 
Page  First Previous Next Last  de 41
Records 51 to 100 of 2014
    Last Name * First Name * Phone * Organisational unit * Main organ. unit * Category of unit *
AUBERT  Angeline  065/37.40.65  Méthodologie et formation  FPSE  Service 
AUBERT  Angeline  065/37.40.65  Qualité, Accompagnement, Pédagogie - Polytech  FPMs  Service 
AUBRY  Olivier  065/37.41.46  Electromagnétisme et Télécommunications  FPMs  Service 
AUPAIX  Rita    Méthodologie et formation  FPSE  Service 
AVEZ  Coralie  065/37.45.29  Génie civil et Mécanique des Structures  FPMs  Service 
AYATA  Gamze    Chimie générale, organique et biomédicale  FMP  Service 
BACCUS  Karol    Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
BAELE  Jean-Marc  065/37.46.14  Géologie fondamentale et appliquée  FPMs  Service 
BAELE  Michael    Génie civil et Mécanique des Structures  FPMs  Service 
BAELEN  Arnaud    Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
BAGAYOKO  Vincent    Logique mathématique  FS  Service 
BAGEIN  Michel  065/37.40.57  Informatique  FPMs  Service 
BAGHERI  Ali  065/37.50.10  Service de l'Institut de Recherche en Energie  Rech  Service 
BAI  Sonia    Université Libre de Bruxelles  Ext  GIRH 
  BALAH  Tarek  065/37.37.27
0497/401232 
Service Logements  Adm  Service 
BALANDINA  Daria  065/37.36.22  FTI-EII - Service du Doyen  FTI-EII  Service 
BALANDINA  Daria  065/37.36.22  FTI-EII - Service du Doyen  FTI-EII  Service 
BALATE  Eric    FWEG - Service du Doyen  FWEG  Service 
BALDE  Oumar    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
BALEINE  Nicolas  065/37.33.74  Matériaux Polymères et Composites  FS  Service 
BALTUS  Alisson    Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
BANDRABUR  Alessandra  065/37.47.24  Théorie des circuits et Traitement du signal  FPMs  Service 
BARAN  Harun    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
BARBE  Kevin  065/37.22.59  FMP - Cellule de pédagogie facultaire  FMP  Service 
BARBIEUX  Cindy  065/37.31.51  Service Enseignement  Adm  Service 
BARBONI  Thilde  065/37.36.10  FTI-EII - Service du Doyen  FTI-EII  Service 
BARRAUD  Alexandre    Zoologie  FS  Service 
BARRILE  Gaetano  065/37.33.27  Cellule Administrative de Charleroi  Adm  Service 
BASTIEN  Robin  065/37.31.82  Orthopédagogie clinique  FPSE  Service 
BASTIN  Christophe  065/37.46.29  Géologie fondamentale et appliquée  FPMs  Service 
BATIGNY  Antoine  065/37.36.62
065/37.33.59 
Ecologie numérique des milieux aquatiques  FS  Service 
BATITA  Iman    Arts et Techniques de Représentation  FA+U  Service 
BATTISTELLI  Brunello  065/37.50.61  Direction des Infrastructures  Adm  Direction 
BAUVOIS  Camille  065/37.38.43  Direction des Affaires Culturelles et de la Diffusion des Sciences et des Technologies  Adm  Direction 
BAUWERAERTS  Jonathan  065/37.32.76  Service de Comptabilité,Audit, Risk management et Entrepreneuriat  FWEG  Service 
BAVAY  Benoit  065/37.50.13  Physique Générale  FPMs  Service 
BAYENET  Fabienne  065/37.36.01  FTI-EII - Service du Doyen  FTI-EII  Service 
BAYLE  David  065/37.45.05  Génie Architectural et Urbain  FPMs  Service 
BAYON-VICENTE  Guillaume    Protéomie et Microbiologie  FS  Service 
BEAUPORT  Christiane  065/37.31.27  Ganved ASBL  Ext  Service 
BEAUSET  Romain    Méthodologie et formation  FPSE  Service 
BECUE  Vincent  065/55.48.34  Projets, Ville et Territoire  FA+U  Service 
BEECKMANS  Michel  065/37.42.38  Thermodynamique, Physique mathématiques  FPMs  Service 
BEERENS  Magali  065/37.32.35  Service Inscriptions  Adm  Service 
BEFAYT  Philippe  065/37.44.15  Science des Matériaux  FPMs  Service 
BEKEMANS  Marc    Génie Electrique  FPMs  Service 
BELABED  Tarek    Electronique et Microélectronique  FPMs  Service 
BELARBI  Mohammed Amin  065/37.50.60  Informatique  FPMs  Service 
BELAVUSAVA  Maryna    Communication écrite  FTI-EII  Service 
BELAYEW  Alexandra  065/37.35.40  FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 


Caption :
See the card - See the business card - Send a message

 

 © Université de Mons   v4.0