Staff directory Close this window 

 /  
  Menu
 
Quick search *   Display all   Advanced search
 Partial word  Whole word
 
Page  Premier Précédent Next Last  de 41
Records 1 to 50 of 2014
    Last Name * First Name * Phone *5 Organisational unit * Main organ. unit * Category of unit *
MALENGREAUX  Monique    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
  SAFAR  Hayssam    FTI-EII - Service du Doyen  FTI-EII  Service 
COUVREUR  Pierre    FWEG - Service du Doyen  FWEG  Service 
FRACAS  (BLONDEAU) Martine    Physique nucléaire et subnucléaire  FS  Service 
JASSOGNE  Christian    Service des Sciences juridiques  ED  Service 
ALEXANDRE  Henri    FS - Service du Doyen  FS  Service 
DUCOBU  Jean    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
MAGEROTTE  (VASTMANS) Catherine    Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
WILLAYE  Eric    Orthopédagogie clinique  FPSE  Service 
MURILLO PERDOMO  Augusto    Education et Famille ASBL  Ext  Service 
CLOQUETTE  Marie-Christine    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
KONSTANTINIDIS  Stéphanos    Chimie des Interactions Plasma-Surface  FS  Service 
GOUJON  Danielle    Service de la crèche UMONS  Adm  Service 
GOUJON  Danielle    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
LEMAIRE  Fabienne    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
GUZY  Nicolas    Logique mathématique  FS  Service 
DEBAUVE  Gaël    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
ANSSEAU  Eugénie    Service de Biochimie métabolique et moléculaire  FMP  Service 
LEO  Oberdan    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
VAN VOOREN  Jean-Paul    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
BALATE  Eric    FWEG - Service du Doyen  FWEG  Service 
MOTTE  Patrick    FS - Service du Doyen  FS  Service 
FOUCHET  Philippe    Psychologie clinique de l'enfant et de l'adolescent  FPSE  Service 
OGBOURNE  Kay    FTI-EII - Service du Doyen  FTI-EII  Service 
  KOHNEN  Georges    Physique nucléaire et subnucléaire  FS  Service 
NICAISE  Laurent    Traduction spécialisée et Terminologie  FTI-EII  Service 
MATHIEU  Vincent    Physique nucléaire et subnucléaire  FS  Service 
PICRON  Patrick    Anatomie humaine et Oncologie expérimentale  FMP  Service 
HEIDERSCHEID  Nicole    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
DEMAL  Michel    FS - Service du Doyen  FS  Service 
COVOLAN  Sergio    FTI-EII - Secrétariat des études  FTI-EII  Service 
REMMELINK  Myriam    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
DE PRIL  Julie    Mathématiques effectives  FS  Service 
SOETAERT  Mieke    Psychologie cognitive et Neuropsychologie  FPSE  Service 
VANHOVEN  Caroline    Méthodologie et formation  FPSE  Service 
COSYN  Anne    Métrologie et Sciences du langage  FPSE  Service 
MARIJNS  Andrée    Fluides-Machines  FPMs  Service 
TEGHEM  Jacques    Mathématique et Recherche opérationnelle  FPMs  Service 
DRUART  Marie-Eve    Materia Nova ASBL  Ext  Service 
DEGAND  Sindy    Service Restaurants  Adm  Service 
DEFRISE  Michel    Service Logements  Adm  Service 
BAELE  Michael    Génie civil et Mécanique des Structures  FPMs  Service 
LEVIEL  Isabelle    Multitel ASBL  Ext  Service 
PIWNIK  Liliane    Service Restaurants  Adm  Service 
MIROIR  Ida    Service Logements  Adm  Service 
WILQUIN  Hugues    Génie Architectural et Urbain  FPMs  Service 
SAND  Olivier    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
ANDRE  Ghislain    Conception Architecturale  FA+U  Service 
SOBCZAK  Fabrice    Conception Architecturale  FA+U  Service 
VAN MUYLEM  Alain    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 


Caption :
See the card - See the business card - Send a message

 

 © Université de Mons   v4.0