Staff directory Close this window 

 /  
  Menu
 
Quick search *   Display all   Advanced search
 Partial word  Whole word
 
Page  Premier Précédent Next Last  de 40
Records 1 to 50 of 2000
    Last Name * First Name * Phone *5 Organisational unit * Main organ. unit * Category of unit *
MALENGREAUX  Monique    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
  SAFAR  Hayssam    FTI-EII - Service du Doyen  FTI-EII  Service 
COUVREUR  Pierre    FWEG - Service du Doyen  FWEG  Service 
FRACAS  (BLONDEAU) Martine    Physique nucléaire et subnucléaire  FS  Service 
JASSOGNE  Christian    Service des Sciences juridiques  ED  Service 
ALEXANDRE  Henri    FS - Service du Doyen  FS  Service 
DUCOBU  Jean    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
MAGEROTTE  (VASTMANS) Catherine    Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
WILLAYE  Eric    Orthopédagogie clinique  FPSE  Service 
MURILLO PERDOMO  Augusto    Education et Famille ASBL  Ext  Service 
CLOQUETTE  Marie-Christine    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
NINFORGE  Christelle    Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
SIMON  Xavier    Didactique des Disciplines scientifiques  FS  Service 
THELE  Andreas    Centre d'Etudes et Recherches Multimédia et études euro-méditerranéennes et orientales  FTI-EII  Service 
FOUCHET  Philippe    Psychologie clinique de l'enfant et de l'adolescent  FPSE  Service 
NICAISE  Laurent    Traduction spécialisée et Terminologie  FTI-EII  Service 
HUMBEECK  Bruno    Sciences de la Famille  FPSE  Service 
DE NOOSE  Lisa    FPSE - Service du Doyen  FPSE  Service 
DE WOLF  Daniel    Economie et gestion environnementales et de la production  FWEG  Service 
BRIVE  Bruno    Analyse mathématique  FS  Service 
  TROVATO  Vincent    Service des Sciences juridiques  ED  Service 
LAURIJSSEN  Dolores    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
VANDERPLANCK  Maryse    Zoologie  FS  Service 
ROOSA  Stéphanie    Protéomie et Microbiologie  FS  Service 
SOETAERT  Mieke    Psychologie cognitive et Neuropsychologie  FPSE  Service 
COSYN  Anne    Métrologie et Sciences du langage  FPSE  Service 
DEMAL  Michel    FS - Service du Doyen  FS  Service 
KLEIN  Olivier    Psychologie du travail  FPSE  Service 
SAFAR  Aliçar    Centre d'Etudes et Recherches Multimédia et études euro-méditerranéennes et orientales  FTI-EII  Service 
VAMECQ  Joseph    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
PATINY  Sébastien    Zoologie  FS  Service 
  FRANCHITTI  Fabrizio    FTI-EII - Service du Doyen  FTI-EII  Service 
VILLERS  Stéphane    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
MARIJNS  Andrée    Fluides-Machines  FPMs  Service 
TEGHEM  Jacques    Mathématique et Recherche opérationnelle  FPMs  Service 
DRUART  Marie-Eve    Materia Nova ASBL  Ext  Service 
DEGAND  Sindy    Service Restaurants  Adm  Service 
DEFRISE  Michel    Service Logements  Adm  Service 
LEVIEL  Isabelle    Multitel ASBL  Ext  Service 
PIWNIK  Liliane    Service Restaurants  Adm  Service 
MIROIR  Ida    Service Logements  Adm  Service 
WILQUIN  Hugues    Génie Architectural et Urbain  FPMs  Service 
SAND  Olivier    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
ANDRE  Ghislain    Conception Architecturale  FA+U  Service 
SOBCZAK  Fabrice    Conception Architecturale  FA+U  Service 
VAN MUYLEM  Alain    FMP - Service du Doyen  FMP  Service 
MARY  Brigitte    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
DUQUAINE  Michel    Conception Architecturale  FA+U  Service 
MIRANDA ALMEIDA  Pedro    Automatique  FPMs  Service 
  MOUASSI  Ismael 
0496/267372 
Service Accueil et Conciergerie  Adm  Service 


Caption :
See the card - See the business card - Send a message

 

 © Université de Mons   v4.0