Staff directory Close this window 

 /  
  Menu
 
Quick search *   Display all   Advanced search
 Partial word  Whole word
 
Page  Premier Précédent Next Last  de 41
Records 1 to 50 of 2003
    Last Name *5 First Name * Phone * Organisational unit * Main organ. unit * Category of unit *
ABARHOUNE  Chaimaa    Pôle hainuyer - Diores  Ext  GIRH 
ABEBE  Muluneh Geremew  065/37.33.96  Matériaux Micro et Nanophotoniques  FS  Service 
ABRAHAM  Louise  065/55.48.65  Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
ABRASSART  Nathalie    Sciences et Techniques de Construction  FA+U  Service 
ABRASSART  Ludovic  065/37.31.93  Centre International de Phonétique Appliquée ASBL  Ext  Service 
ABSIL  Lara  065/37.35.58  Histologie  FMP  Service 
ACOSTA MORALES  Selene Concepcion    Chimie des Interactions Plasma-Surface  FS  Service 
ADAM  Caroline    Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
ADAM  Jean  065/37.45.98
0493/25.56.43 
Service Gestion des projets  Adm  Service 
ADAM  Véronique  065/37.44.82  Service Enseignement  Adm  Service 
ADAMIAK  Carine  065/37.31.62  Service Inscriptions  Adm  Service 
AFONSO FERNANDES DE SOUSA  Sofia  065/37.41.28  Automatique  FPMs  Service 
AIT LAYDI  Amal    Electronique et Microélectronique  FPMs  Service 
AKAR  Hatice  065/37.40.32  FPMS - Secrétariat des études  FPMs  Service 
AL NAKIB  Rana    Matériaux Polymères et Composites  FS  Service 
ALAIMO  Laura  065/37.38.01  Laboratoire Interfaces et Fluides Complexes  FS  Service 
ALEXANDRE  Mélissa  065/37.22.99  FPSE - Cellule de pédagogie facultaire  FPSE  Service 
ALEXANDRE  Henri    FS - Service du Doyen  FS  Service 
ALGRAIN  Morgane    Biologie des Organismes Marins et Biomimétisme  FS  Service 
ALLAND  Sabrina  065/55.20.70  Service Logistique administrative  Adm  Service 
ALLEMAN  Tristan  065/37.40.14  Service des Bibliothèques  Adm  Service 
ALPHONSE  Myriam  065/55.48.13  FAU - Secrétariat des études  FA+U  Service 
ALTARES MENENDEZ  Galaad  065/37.33.96  Matériaux Micro et Nanophotoniques  FS  Service 
ALTIERI  Claude    Service Restaurants  Adm  Service 
ALVARO  Marilena  065/37.30.33  Service de Gestion des opérations comptables  Adm  Service 
ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE  Glauberto  065/37.42.27  Electronique et Microélectronique  FPMs  Service 
AMAND  Béatrice  065/55.48.09
0499/52.05.73 
FAU - Secrétariat des études  FA+U  Service 
AMIN ALI  Mohamed  065/37.38.08  Laboratoire de Physique des Surfaces et Interfaces  FS  Service 
AMIRI PARIAN  Mahnaz  065/37.47.42  Théorie des circuits et Traitement du signal  FPMs  Service 
AMKRANE  Yassine  065/37.40.21  Informatique  FPMs  Service 
AMORISON  Alexandre  065/37.41.00  Direction des Technologies de l'Information  Adm  Direction 
ANCIA  Philippe  065/37.44.68  Génie Minier  FPMs  Service 
ANCIAUX  Anthony  065/37.31.73  Service Communication  Adm  Service 
ANDRE  Benjamin    Réseaux et Télécommunications  FS  Service 
ANDRE  Evelyne  065/55.20.86  Service Accueil et Conciergerie  Adm  Service 
ANDRE  Ghislain    Conception Architecturale  FA+U  Service 
ANDREU  Benjamin    Zoologie  FS  Service 
ANDRIES  Pascale    Service Nettoyage  Adm  Service 
ANDRIES  Evelyne  065/55.48.67  Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
ANG  Man Shun    Mathématique et Recherche opérationnelle  FPMs  Service 
ANSSEAU  Eugénie    Service de Biochimie métabolique et moléculaire  FMP  Service 
ARCO  Juliette    FMP - Secrétariat des études  FMP  Service 
ARGANTE  Corradina  065/37.38.28  Didactique des Disciplines scientifiques  FS  Service 
ARNONE  Laurent  065/37.32.72  Marketing et Communication  FWEG  Service 
ARNOULD  Alice  065/37.31.04  FPSE - Secrétariat des études  FPSE  Service 
  ARRIGO  Adriano  065/37.40.07  Génie Electrique  FPMs  Service 
ARTAUD  Lucile    Fondation SUSA  Ext  Service 
ARTUS  Frédérique  065/37.31.84
0499/644.846 
Service d'Appui Pédagogique  Adm  Service 
ATLE  Nicolas  065/37.50.58  Génie Architectural et Urbain  FPMs  Service 
AUBERT  Angeline  065/37.40.65  Méthodologie et formation  FPSE  Service 


Caption :
See the card - See the business card - Send a message

 

 © Université de Mons   v4.0